Use promo code SAVEBIG at checkout

Wheels

57455TJBA52 - : ABS Wheel Speed Sensor for Acura Image

ABS Wheel Speed Sensor

With advance package. Advanced Package. Incl.ABS Wheel Speed Sensor Wire Harness. RDX. Left.
$81.88 CAD
85577934 - : Heated Steering Wheel Module for Acura Image

Heated Steering Wheel Module

Acura 85577934
Heated wheel.
$222.54 CAD
6770SL0A91ZA - : Steering Wheel Air Bag for Acura Image

Steering Wheel Air Bag

$2,246.77 CAD
64330STXA21ZZ - : Wheel Housing Side Panel for Acura Image

Wheel Housing Side Panel

With sport model.
$996.70 CAD
57450TX4A01 - : ABS Wheel Speed Sensor for Acura Image

ABS Wheel Speed Sensor

RDX. Right. Incl.ABS Wheel Speed Sensor Wire Harness.
$61.24 CAD
57475STKA01 - : ABS Wheel Speed Sensor for Acura Image

ABS Wheel Speed Sensor

Incl.ABS Wheel Speed Sensor Wire Harness. 4wd. RDX. Awd. Left.
$94.49 CAD
35880TX6A21 - : Steering Wheel Radio Controls for Acura Image

Steering Wheel Radio Controls

Base. ILX, ILX Hybrid. Steering wheel. With pre-crash without Tech pkg.
$190.58 CAD
64330STKA00ZZ - : Wheel Housing Side Panel for Acura Image

Wheel Housing Side Panel

$818.17 CAD
35880TX6A11 - : Steering Wheel Radio Controls for Acura Image

Steering Wheel Radio Controls

A-Spec pkg. ILX, ILX Hybrid. Premium. RDX. Steering wheel mounted. Without advance package. With acurawatch plus pkg. With Tech pkg,...
$190.58 CAD
77810SJAA20ZE - : Steering Wheel Air Bag for Acura Image

Steering Wheel Air Bag

RL. Black.
$2,367.47 CAD
77810TL2A82ZA - : Steering Wheel Air Bag for Acura Image

Steering Wheel Air Bag

TSX.
$1,915.98 CAD
77810TYAA91ZA - : Steering Wheel Air Bag for Acura Image

Steering Wheel Air Bag

Air bags. MDX.
$1,330.32 CAD

No results found for "Wheel, Tire, Wheel Center Cap, Wheel Lug, Tire Pressure Monitor System, TPMS, Wheel Hub, Bearing, Wheel Bearing". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!