Use promo code SAVEBIG at checkout

Power Steering Belts

38942PR7A00 - : Idler Pulley for Acura Image

Idler Pulley

Ns-x.
$148.04 CAD
31190R1AA01 - : Idler Pulley for Acura Image

Idler Pulley

Optional. ILX. 2.0l.
$113.12 CAD
38950P3F305 - : Idler Pulley for Acura Image

Idler Pulley

$122.64 CAD
311406B2A01 - : Idler Pulley for Acura Image

Idler Pulley

RDX. TLX. 2.0l.
$112.20 CAD
31190RCAA02 - : Idler Pulley for Acura Image

Idler Pulley

MDX. RL. TL. ZDX.
$49.90 CAD
31190R0A005 - : Idler Pulley for Acura Image

Idler Pulley

Optional. ILX. 2.0l.
$163.70 CAD
31190RX0A02 - : Idler Pulley for Acura Image

Idler Pulley

2.4L, 2013-15. ILX. 2.4l.
$110.24 CAD
90058PG6000 - : Idler Pulley Nut for Acura Image

Idler Pulley Nut

2.5L. 3.2L.
$6.66 CAD
90017PE0000 - : Idler Pulley Washer for Acura Image

Idler Pulley Washer

$7.47 CAD
90031PRA000 - : Pulley Bolt for Acura Image

Pulley Bolt

2.4L.
$6.67 CAD
38945PM3000 - : Bearing Cover for Acura Image

Bearing Cover

2.5L. 3.2L.
$8.64 CAD
31190RRAA00 - : Pulley for Acura Image

Pulley

To vin 2028663. 2.4L.
$117.97 CAD

No results found for "AIR Belt -buckle -tongue -seat -weather, Power Steering Belts -buckle -tongue -seat -weather, Belt -buckle -tongue -seat -weather, Alternator Belt -buckle -tongue -seat -weather, AC Belt -buckle -tongue -seat -weather, Serpentine Belt -buckle -tongue -seat -weather, Power Steering Pump Bolt -buckle -tongue -seat -weather, Power Steering Oil Cooler -buckle -tongue -seat -weather, Power Steering Pump Front Seal -buckle -tongue -seat -weather, Power Steering Return Hose -buckle -tongue -seat -weather". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!