Use promo code SAVEBIG at checkout
17055R40A01 - : Manifold Gasket for Acura Image

Manifold Gasket

TSX. ILX. 2.4l. 2 piece manifold. Lower (injector base).
$39.09 CAD
17105PR7A01 - : Engine Intake Manifold Gasket for Acura Image

Engine Intake Manifold Gasket

Ns-x.
$163.68 CAD
16176P30004 - : Fuel Injection Throttle Body Mounting Gasket for Acura Image

Fuel Injection Throttle Body Mounting Gasket

$12.82 CAD
17140RKB013 - : Engine Intake Manifold Cover for Acura Image

Engine Intake Manifold Cover

Cover Gasket. All Required. 3.7L.
$911.57 CAD
16176P2T004 - : Fuel Injection Throttle Body Mounting Gasket for Acura Image

Fuel Injection Throttle Body Mounting Gasket

$14.48 CAD
16176P8FA01 - : Fuel Injection Throttle Body Mounting Gasket for Acura Image

Fuel Injection Throttle Body Mounting Gasket

3.2tl. CL. 3.2l. Without type s. Spacer to manifold.
$1.26 CAD
17115RAAA01 - : Engine Intake Manifold Gasket for Acura Image

Engine Intake Manifold Gasket

TSX.
$66.26 CAD
17065RCAA01 - : Engine Intake Manifold Gasket for Acura Image

Engine Intake Manifold Gasket

TL. Rear. RL. Lower.
$42.79 CAD
17146P8EA21 - : Engine Intake Manifold Gasket for Acura Image

Engine Intake Manifold Gasket

CL. 3.2l. With type s. Upper cover gasket.
$45.49 CAD
16176RAAA01 - : Fuel Injection Throttle Body Mounting Gasket for Acura Image

Fuel Injection Throttle Body Mounting Gasket

TSX.
$14.63 CAD
17105RCJA01 - : Engine Intake Manifold Gasket for Acura Image

Engine Intake Manifold Gasket

MDX. RDX. TSX. Upper. 3.5l. 3.7L. Upper. 3.0l. RL. ZDX. TL.
$98.04 CAD
16177P8AA01 - : Fuel Injection Throttle Body Mounting Gasket for Acura Image

Fuel Injection Throttle Body Mounting Gasket

Throttle Body to Spacer. CL. 3.0l.
$6.37 CAD
17105RAAA01 - : Engine Intake Manifold Gasket for Acura Image

Engine Intake Manifold Gasket

$13.17 CAD
17065RYEA01 - : Manifold Gasket for Acura Image

Manifold Gasket

TL. MDX. RDX. TSX. Lower (injector base). 3.5l. Rear. 3.0l. RL. ZDX.
$39.64 CAD
17065R9PA01 - : Manifold Gasket for Acura Image

Manifold Gasket

Lower (injector base). RLX. Rear. TLX. 3.5l. MDX. 3.5l.
$30.64 CAD
17055RYEA01 - : Manifold Gasket for Acura Image

Manifold Gasket

TL. MDX. RDX. TSX. Lower (injector base). 3.5l. Front. 3.0l. RL. ZDX.
$32.87 CAD
17115R40A01 - : Engine Intake Manifold Gasket for Acura Image

Engine Intake Manifold Gasket

TSX. 2013-15. ILX. 2.4l. 2 piece manifold. Upper.
$11.81 CAD
17146RCAA01 - : Engine Intake Manifold Gasket for Acura Image

Engine Intake Manifold Gasket

Cover Gasket.
$62.71 CAD
17055P8EA01 - : Engine Intake Manifold Gasket for Acura Image

Engine Intake Manifold Gasket

$35.23 CAD
1705558GA01 - : Engine Intake Manifold Gasket for Acura Image

Engine Intake Manifold Gasket

$48.28 CAD
17065P8EA01 - : Engine Intake Manifold Gasket for Acura Image

Engine Intake Manifold Gasket

$32.71 CAD
17105R9PA01 - : Engine Intake Manifold Gasket for Acura Image

Engine Intake Manifold Gasket

RLX. Upper. MDX. 3.5l.
$47.38 CAD
17055PNA004 - : Manifold Gasket for Acura Image

Manifold Gasket

Manifold to Head. RSX. Base. Inner. Type s.
Discontinued
17105P72004 - : Manifold Gasket for Acura Image

Manifold Gasket

Integra. Gs-r.
Discontinued
17106PGEA01 - : Fuel Injection Plenum Gasket for Acura Image

Fuel Injection Plenum Gasket

MDX. CL. 3.2l. Side cover gasket. 3.2tl. Front. With type s.
Discontinued
17107PGEA01 - : Fuel Injection Plenum Gasket for Acura Image

Fuel Injection Plenum Gasket

MDX. CL. 3.2l. Side cover gasket. 3.2tl. Rear. With type s.
Discontinued

No results found. Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!